Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km

Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km

Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km

(Rating : 5.0 from 4 Review)

US $ 1,480.00 US $ 532.80 -53179% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Image 2 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Image 3 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Image 4 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Image 5 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km Image 5 - Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built in VFL Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR 120km

Other Products :

US $532.80